View All

Anthony Frayne

16 Dolphin Road Maudlintown Co. Wexford

Anthony Hayes Heating & Plumbing

8 Cois Deirge Dromineer Neenagh Co Tipperary

Anthony King

100 Brookfield Mullingar Co. Westmeath

Anthony Lynch

19 Mask Green Artane Dublin 5

Anthony McMahon

Sheskin Scotstown Co. Monaghan

Anthony Morahan Plumbing & Heating Ltd

13 Glenoaks Close Glenconner Clonmel Co. Tipperary

Anthony Rogan

Moortown Castlepollard Co. Westmeath

Anthony Ryan Plumbing Ltd

Gainstown Mullingar Co. Westmeath

Anthony Sexton

28 High Street Capwell Co. Cork

Anthony Tinney

Austingarry Enniscorthy Co. Wexford

A-One Plumbing & Heating Serv. Ltd

24 Ashton Close Knocklyon Dublin 16

APG Plumbing & Heating

110 Racehill Cresent Racehill Manor Ashbourne Co. Meath

API Mechanical LTD

Donamona The Pigeons Athlone Co. Westmeath

Apleona HSG Ltd

c/o Gerard Fallon Landscape House Landscape Road Churchtown Dublin 14 4 Company Registered Installers: Heatsystems, Jonathan Clear, Paul Lonergan, Robert Kennedy

A-PLUS BUILDING SERVICES LTD

20 Hunters Meadow Hunterswood Ballycullen Road Dublin 24

APM Plumbing & Heating Ltd

330 Cooley Road Drimnagh Dublin 12

Apple Gas & Plumbing

51 Kelly`s Bay Pier Skerries Co. Dublin

Applewood Heating & Plumbing Ltd

8 Bunbury Gate Avenue Swords Co. Dublin

Applewood Plumbing & Heating

73 Ayrfield Drive Dublin 13

Appliance Doctor

16 Clonmore Heights Mullingar Co. Westmeath

Appliance Repair Centre

59 Seskin View Road Tallaght Dublin 24

APR Heating & Plumbing

35 Hillview Grove Ballinteer Dublin 14

Aqua Gas

20 Hastings Avenue Balbriggan Co. Dublin

Aqua Heating and Plumbing

intentionally blank

Aqua Installations

93 Mourneview Skerries Co. Dublin

Aqualex Heating & Plumbing

55 Woodlands Park Arklow Co. Wicklow

Aqualine Heating & Plumbing

1 Foxborough Green Lucan Co. Dublin

Aquatech Plumbing & Heating

Oberstown Lusk Co. Dublin 1 Company Registered Installer: Martin Murphy

Aquatech Plumbing & Heating Ltd

4 Gleann Ribh Lusk Co. Dublin

Aquatherm Ltd

8 Shanvarna Road Santry Dublin 9

Aquazone Heating & Plumbing

49 North Road Finglas Dublin 11

A-Rated Boiler Services

Cabinhill Ratoath Co. Meath

Arbour Plumbing

48 Ailesbury Grove Dundrum Dublin 16

ARC Heating Services

Fleenstown The Ward Co. Dublin

Arch Plumbing & Heating Ltd.

Archerstown Delvin Co. Westmeath

Archerstown Ltd T/A Burnwell Gas

33 Cedar Road Archerstown Wood Ashbourne Co. Meath

Ardrar Ltd. t/a Swyft Energy

Swyft Energy Rubicon Center Bishopstown Co. Cork 3 Company Registered Installers: Denis Foley, Enda Christie, Paul Lynch

Aries Mechanical Contractors Ltd

2 Merville Avenue Fairview Dublin 3 2 Company Registered Installers: Brian Fogarty, Keith Grange

Arklow Gas Services Ltd

8 Mayfair Court Upper Main Street Arklow Co. Wicklow 1 Company Registered Installer: Joseph O`Sullivan

Arnie Services Ltd

Archdale Lodge Maperath Kells Co. Meath

Arrow Boiler Services

Oberstown Lusk Co. Dublin

Artane Heating Ltd

4 The Burrows Eastham Road Bettystown Co. Meath 1 Company Registered Installer: Ronnie Bruen

Artesian Solutions

45 Mornington Court Mornington Co. Meath

Arthur Kelly & Co Ltd

"Aisling" Balcarrick Donabate Co Dublin 2 Company Registered Installers: Justin Kelly, Paul Kelly

Ashbourne Plumbing & Heating

121 Deerpark Ashbourne Co. Meath

Ashford Heating & Plumbing

14 Ballinalea Ashford Co. Wicklow

Ashgrove Gas & Plumbing

46 Ashgrove Kill Avenue Dun Laoghaire Co. Dublin

Ashgrove Mechanical Services

Unit 32 Stadium Business Park Ballycoolin Dublin 11 1 Company Registered Installer: Fergal Dinneny

ASMS Gas Services

Unit 4A Waterfront Business Park Little Island Co. Cork 2 Company Registered Installers: Edward McCarthy, John McSweeney

Aspect Plumbing & Heating

24 Woodvale Grove Clonsilla Dublin 15

Asset Heating and Solar

5 Henry Lane Newbridge Co Kildare 1 Company Registered Installer: Mark O Connor

Assured Heating Solutions

14 Sheepmoor Lawn Blanchardstown Dublin 15

Assured Quality Plumbing Service

19/22 Carrington House Old Bray Road Dublin 18

ATC Mechanical Engineering Services Ltd

Kilmurry Clane Co. Kildare

A-Team

17 Beechlawn Meadowbrook Dundrum Dublin 16 1 Company Registered Installer: Stephen Cullen

Athena Enterprises Ltd

Unit 7 Block 3 Newtown Business Park Newtown-Mount-Kennedy Co. Wicklow 21 Company Registered Installers: Adrian Tical, Brendan Murphy, Chris Masterson, Damien Moore, Daniel Gheoghita, Denis Walsh, Derek McEvoy, Diarmuid Masterson, Gerard O`Sullivan, Graham Robinson, Matthew Murphy, Michael Heathcote, Patrick Cosgrove, Paul Barnett, Paul Drew, Thomas Laffan, Tom McEnteggart, Tony Doherty, Tony Quinn, Vincent Fleming, Vincent McDonnell

Athenry Plumbing & Heat Co

67 The Glad Atheny Co Galway

Athronan Heating & Plumbing Ltd

Kilcarty Road Kilmessan Co. Meath

Athy Gas & Oil Services

16 Duke Street Athy Co. Kildare

Athy Heating & Plumbing

The Ardreigh Lock House Mill Lane, Ardreigh Athy Co Kildare

Atlas Engineering Services

2 Dodder Court Dodder Valley Park Firhouse Dublin 24

AV Plumbing Ltd

Clonbealy Newport Co Tipperary 2 Company Registered Installers: Craig O Toole, Vincent O`Toole

Avondale Plumbing and Electrical Ltd.

40 Castleglen Donacarney Meath A92 X5Y6

A-Z Bathroom Refurbishment

Balregan Kilcurry Dundalk Co Louth

B & C Heating & Plumbing

Stamullen Road Gormanstown Co. Meath 1 Company Registered Installer: Anthony Curtis

B & N Plumbing & Heating Ltd

28 Tudor Close Ashbourne Co. Meath 1 Company Registered Installer: Nigel Grassick

B Earley Plumbing & Maintenance Ltd

34 Millmount Mullingar Co. Westmeath

B Lynch & Co Ltd

Highlands Athgoe Newcastle Co. Dublin D22 V597 3 Company Registered Installers: Dermot Ross, John Lynch, Paul Lynch

B Ryan Plumbing Services

Nire Road Ballymacarbry Clonmel Co. Waterford

B&M Quinlans Heating & Plumbing Ltd

Carrigadrohid Macroom Co. Cork

Page 3 of 30

Mailing List

mailer
© 2020 Register of Gas Installers of Ireland, Unit 9, KCR Industrial Estate, Ravensdale Park, Kimmage, Dublin 12.

Search

Search - Use spaces to separate your keywords