View All

Termside Ltd t/a Alternative Energy Ireland

Unit 2B Nangor Road Business Park Nangor Road Dublin 12 1 Company Registered Installer: Patrick Moore

Terry Rea Gas & Oil Services Ltd

30 Willowbank Church Road Blackrock Cork

TG Boiler Services

Cherrywood Corballis Castledermot Co. Kildare

The Boiler Buddy

Garrienderk Kilmallock Co. Limerick

The Energy Centre

Unit 11D Duleek Business Park Duleek Co. Meath 5 Company Registered Installers: Andrew Killeen, Joseph Lynch, Kieron Collins, Paul Cromwell, Shane Lynch

The Gas Company.ie

Unit 1 Aldi Centre Old Lucan Road Palmerstown Village Dublin 20 1 Company Registered Installer: Gerard Gannon

The Gas Doctor

175 Glasaree Road Finglas Dublin 11

The Gas Man

28 Faussagh Avenue Cabra West Dublin 7 4 Company Registered Installers: Alan Sheridan, Finn Grehan, Gerard Grehan, Vincent Grehan

Thermax Ltd

Baunkyle House Corofin Co. Clare

Thermco

59 Celbridge Abbey Celbridge Co. Kildare

Thermodial Ltd

Unit 9a Centrepoint Business Park Oak Road Dublin 12 26 Company Registered Installers: Andrew Reynolds, Anthony Ennis, Brian Kavanagh, Brian Keavey, Conor Patrick O` Toole, Declan Crowe, Derek Healy, Edward O`Shea, Gary Egan, Gerard Carter, James O`Driscoll, Jason David Pierce, John Donlon, Karl English, Keith Evans, Keith Kennedy, Kevin Brady, Martin Dunne, Martin Francis, Peter Farrell, Robert Brady, Robert Sheppard, Robert Taaffe, Stephen Geoghegan, Stephen Kavanagh, Stephen McDonnell

Thermoheat Mechanical Ltd.

22 The Green Oldtown Mill Celbridge Co. Kildare

Thermtech Mechanical Services

4 Castlesize Drive Sallins Co. Kildare

Thomas Brady Plumbing & Heating

Ladymoor Road Bellewstown Near Duleek Drogheda Co. Meath

Thomas Browne Heating & Plumbing

19 Mahon Park Blackrock Cork

Thomas Conway

63 Balkill Park Howth Co. Dublin

Thomas Ennis

Kill Rathmolyon Enfield Co. Meath

Thomas Gibbons Plumbing & Heating Ltd

Derrymullen Ballinasloe Co. Galway

Thomas Grant

6 Tyrone Mews Lismore Park Waterford

Thomas Harrington Heating & Plumbing Ltd

Leap Bonane Kenmare Co. Kerry

Thomas Healy

1 Kindelstown Park Greystones Co. Wicklow

Thomas Hughes

29 Russell Court Ballykeeffs Co. Limerick

Thomas O`Brien

50 Browningstown Park Douglas Cork

Thomas O`Reilly Heating & plumbing LTD

Cloughbally Lower Mullagh Co. Cavan

Thomas O`Shea

Ballygown Doneraile Co. Cork

Thomas Taaffe

Rathmoney Ballintogher Co. Sligo 1 Company Registered Installer: John Issac

Thorntons Plumbing

558 Grange Road Rathfarnham Dublin 16

Tierney Mechanical Services Ltd

Reechestown Ardfinnan Clonmel Co. Tipperary 1 Company Registered Installer: Thomas Tierney

Till Voget

Aughinish Kinvara Galway

Tim Kelly Group

Claremorris Road Ballinrobe Co. Mayo 2 Company Registered Installers: Adrian Gaynard, Jason Kelly

Tim Murphy

170 Season Park Newtownmountkennedy Co. Wicklow

Tim O`Regan

Ahamilla Clonakilty Co. Cork

Tim O`Sullivan Heating & Plumbing

Goulanes Bantry Co. Cork

Tim Wilson

30 River Valley Minane Bridge Cork

Timahoe Construction Ltd. t/a Leinster Property Services

Unit D Taurus Business Park Greenhills Road Tallaght Dublin 24 1 Company Registered Installer: Karl Maguire

Timothy O`Mahony & Sons Ltd

Ashville Ash Grove Ballyhooly Co. Cork

Timothy Scannell

Milleens Coolea Macroom Co. Cork

TJ Plumbing Ltd

61 Foxfield Avenue Raheny Dublin 5

TLI Group Ltd.

Beenreigh Abbeydorney Tralee Co. Kerry 1 Company Registered Installer: Dan Dineen

TM Plumbing & Heating Ltd

22 Moore Park Newbridge Co. Kildare

TM Plumbing & Heating Ltd.

Girley Fodstown Navan Co. Meath

TMC Gas Services Ltd

Beraghmore Road Skeoge Industrial Estate Derry BT48 8SE 1 Company Registered Installer: Declan Gormley

Todd Electrical & Gas Services

Appletree Cottage Newtown Donohill Co. Tipperary

Tom Cassidy Plumbing & Heating

6 Hill Drive Malahide Co. Dublin

Tom Griffin Plumbing & Heating

Shannacloon Beaufort Killarney Co. Kerry

Tom Jesson Heating & Plumbing

17 The Park Beaumont Woods Beaumont Dublin 9

Tom Kennedy

Ballinabuck Ballydavid Tralee Co. Kerry

Tom Lennon

Ardnacraney Tang Ballymahon Co. Westmeath

Tom McHolmes

82 Esmodale Naas Co. Kildare

TOMG M.R.S

35 Rinuccini Court Dublin Road Portlaoise Co. Laois

Tommy Dwyer

"Casamia" Talbot Terrace Brownshill Road Carlow

Tommy Walsh

Garrynagry Rosscahill Co Galway

Tommy Widger Plumbing Ltd

Monamintra Grantstown Waterford

Tony Barnes Heating & Plumbing Services

Seven Oaks Ballyduff Arklow Co. Wicklow

Tony Brady

21 Seapark Avenue Abbeyside Dungarvan Co. Waterford

Tony Browne Heating & Plumbing Ltd

6 Doughcloyne Togher Road Togher Co. Cork

Tony Harmon Services Ltd

1 Watergate Old Bawn Tallaght Dublin 24 3 Company Registered Installers: Alan Finney, Michael Byrne, Thomas Harrington

Tony Kirby Gas Services

257 Cathedral Road Gurranabraher Co. Cork

Tony Leahy Heating & Plumbing Services Ltd

10 Melbourn Close Donnybrook Douglas Co. Cork

Tony Power

Churchhill Portumna Co. Galway

Tony Power

107 Dowland Road Walkinstown Dublin 12

Tony Sheridan

Riverstown Ardee Co. Louth

Tony Tyrrell & Son Ltd

Ballyduff West Kilmeaden Co. Waterford

Tony`s Cleaning Services

Kielty Drumcliff Co. Sligo

Total Heating Ltd

Ballyshane Rathangan Kildare 2 Company Registered Installers: David Scully, Thomas Donegan

Total Property Maintenance

Drumbera Milford Co. Donegal

TP Gas Services

Unit 14 Ashbourne Business Park Dock Road Limerick 12 Company Registered Installers: Brendan O`Regan, Colum Whyte, David McMahon, David Payne, Gary Cusack, James McNamara, Kieran Bermingham, Ronan O`Neill, Thomas Duffy, Thomas Ryan, Tony Murphy, Tony Payne

TRC Heating

15 Rathvale Ave Ayrfield Coolock Dublin 13 1 Company Registered Installer: Tony Smullen

Trevor Gregan

Lowlough Castletalbot Oulart Gorey Co. Wexford

Page 29 of 30

Mailing List

mailer
© 2019 Register of Gas Installers of Ireland, Unit 9, KCR Industrial Estate, Ravensdale Park, Kimmage, Dublin 12.

Search

Search - Use spaces to separate your keywords