View All

TDA Repairs

Listillion Letterkenny Co. Donegal

Techgas Maintenance Ltd

Ardeen Laytown Co. Meath

Technical Commissioning Services Ltd

Greatrath Kilrush Athy Co. Kildare

Techno Heating & Plumbing

20 Collins Park Callen Co. Kilkenny

Technogas Service Ltd

42 Rockfield Ave Perrystown Dublin 12

Temec Ltd

Unit 3 Kinsealy Business Park Kinsealy Lane Malahide Co. Dublin 2 Company Registered Installers: Andrew Emerson, Eugene Prunty

Tempar Ltd

Unit 7A Riverview Business Park New Nangor Road Dublin 12 3 Company Registered Installers: John Gribbin, John McNally, Michael Fay

Temperature Ltd T/A Sirus Air Con

Unit 5 Centrepoint Marina Commercial Park Cork 5 Company Registered Installers: Anthony Kane, Bernard Bugler, Michael O`Brien, Raymond Doyle, Trevor Towell

Terence Gerard O`Shea

1 Brook Road Rhebogue Limerick

Termside Ltd t/a Alternative Energy Ireland

Unit 2B Nangor Road Business Park Nangor Road Dublin 12 1 Company Registered Installer: Patrick Moore

Terry Rea Gas & Oil Services Ltd

30 Willowbank Church Road Blackrock Cork

TG Boiler Services

Cherrywood Corballis Castledermot Co. Kildare

The Boiler Buddy

Garrienderk Kilmallock Co. Limerick

The Boilerman Limited

Hackettstown Portlaw Co. Waterford 3 Company Registered Installers: Edward Daniel Kelly, Fergal Carroll, Keith William Drayton

The Energy Centre

Unit 11D Duleek Business Park Duleek Co. Meath 5 Company Registered Installers: Andrew Killeen, Joseph Lynch, Kieron Collins, Paul Cromwell, Shane Lynch

The Gas Company.ie

Unit 1 Aldi Centre Old Lucan Road Palmerstown Village Dublin 20 1 Company Registered Installer: Gerard Gannon

The Gas Doctor

175 Glasaree Road Finglas Dublin 11

The Gas Man

28 Faussagh Avenue Cabra West Dublin 7 4 Company Registered Installers: Alan Sheridan, Finn Grehan, Gerard Grehan, Vincent Grehan

The Plumbing Man

Unit 225 Blanchardstown Corporate Park 2 Ballycoolin Dublin 15

Thermax Ltd

Baunkyle House Corofin Co. Clare

Thermodial Ltd

Unit 9a Centrepoint Business Park Oak Road Dublin 12 25 Company Registered Installers: Andrew Reynolds, Anthony Ennis, Brian Kavanagh, Brian Keavey, Colin Fitzpatrick, Declan Crowe, Derek Healy, Gareth Kavanagh, Gerard Carter, James O`Driscoll, Jason David Pierce, John Donlon, Karl English, Keith Evans, Keith Kennedy, Kevin Brady, Martin Dunne, Martin Francis, Peter Farrell, Robert Brady, Robert Sheppard, Robert Taaffe, Stephen Kavanagh, Stephen McDonnell, Tony Kiernan

Thermoheat Mechanical Ltd.

22 The Green Oldtown Mill Celbridge Co. Kildare

Thermopro Limited

Cordal West Castleisland Co. Kerry 2 Company Registered Installers: Daniel J Walsh, Florence Prendeville

Thermtech Mechanical Services

4 Castlesize Drive Sallins Co. Kildare

Thomas Brady Plumbing & Heating

Ladymoor Road Bellewstown Near Duleek Drogheda Co. Meath

Thomas Browne Heating & Plumbing

19 Mahon Park Blackrock Cork

Thomas Conway

63 Balkill Park Howth Co. Dublin

Thomas Ennis

Kill Rathmolyon Enfield Co. Meath

Thomas Gayson

Railway House Camas Road Cashel Co. Tipperary

Thomas Gibbons Plumbing & Heating Ltd

Derrymullen Ballinasloe Co. Galway

Thomas Grant

6 Tyrone Mews Lismore Park Waterford

Thomas Harrington Heating & Plumbing Ltd

Leap Bonane Kenmare Co. Kerry

Thomas Hughes

29 Russell Court Ballykeeffs Co. Limerick

Thomas Nooney Plumbing & Heating

16 Joe McDonnell Drive Sligo 1 Company Registered Installer: Kyle Gethins

Thomas O`Brien

50 Browningstown Park Douglas Cork

Thomas O`Shea

Ballygown Doneraile Co. Cork

Thomas Ryan

46 Woodfield Grove Newcastle West Co. Limerick

Thorntons Plumbing

558 Grange Road Rathfarnham Dublin 16

Till Voget

Aughinish Kinvara Galway

Tim Kelly Group

Claremorris Road Ballinrobe Co. Mayo 2 Company Registered Installers: Adrian Gaynard, Jason Kelly

Tim Murphy

170 Season Park Newtownmountkennedy Co. Wicklow

Tim O`Regan

Ahamilla Clonakilty Co. Cork

Tim O`Sullivan Heating & Plumbing

Goulanes Bantry Co. Cork

Tim Wilson

30 River Valley Minane Bridge Cork

Timahoe Construction Ltd. t/a Leinster Property Services

Unit D Taurus Business Park Greenhills Road Tallaght Dublin 24 1 Company Registered Installer: Karl Maguire

Timothy O`Mahony & Sons Ltd

Ashville Ash Grove Ballyhooly Co. Cork

Timothy Scannell

Milleens Coolea Macroom Co. Cork

TJ Plumbing Ltd

61 Foxfield Avenue Raheny Dublin 5

TLI Group Ltd.

Beenreigh Abbeydorney Tralee Co. Kerry 1 Company Registered Installer: Dan Dineen

TM Plumbing & Heating Ltd

22 Moore Park Newbridge Co. Kildare

TMC Gas Services Ltd

24 Longfield Road Longfield Industrial Estate(West) Eglinton BT47 3PY 1 Company Registered Installer: Declan Gormley

Todd Electrical & Gas Services

Appletree Cottage Newtown Donohill Co. Tipperary

Tom Cassidy Plumbing & Heating

6 Hill Drive Malahide Co. Dublin

Tom Griffin Plumbing & Heating

Shannacloon Beaufort Killarney Co. Kerry

Tom Jesson Heating & Plumbing

17 The Park Beaumont Woods Beaumont Dublin 9

Tom Kennedy

Ballinabuck Ballydavid Tralee Co. Kerry

Tom Lennon

Ardnacraney Tang Ballymahon Co. Westmeath

Tom McHolmes

82 Esmodale Naas Co. Kildare

TOMG M.R.S

35 Rinuccini Court Dublin Road Portlaoise Co. Laois

Tommy Dwyer

"Casamia" Talbot Terrace Brownshill Road Carlow

Tommy Walsh

Garrynagry Rosscahill Co Galway

Tommy Widger Plumbing Ltd

Monamintra Grantstown Waterford

Tony Barnes Heating & Plumbing Services

Seven Oaks Ballyduff Arklow Co. Wicklow

Tony Brady

21 Seapark Avenue Abbeyside Dungarvan Co. Waterford

Tony Browne Heating & Plumbing Ltd

6 Doughcloyne Togher Road Togher Co. Cork

Tony Dunne

10 Park Hill Avenue Kilnamanagh Tallaght Dublin 24

Tony Harmon Services Ltd

1 Watergate Old Bawn Tallaght Dublin 24 3 Company Registered Installers: Alan Finney, Michael Byrne, Thomas Harrington

Tony Kirby Gas Services

257 Cathedral Road Gurranabraher Co. Cork

Tony Leahy Heating & Plumbing Services Ltd

10 Melbourn Close Donnybrook Douglas Co. Cork

Page 29 of 31

Mailing List

mailer
© 2018 Register of Gas Installers of Ireland, Unit 9, KCR Industrial Estate, Ravensdale Park, Kimmage, Dublin 12.

Search

Search - Use spaces to separate your keywords